Home > Buy Now > Skin Care > Other Skin Care > Pure Golden Jojoba Oil
 


Apex International
 
icon Psyllum Husk
icon Senna Pods Senna Stems Senna Leaves
icon Senna Leaves
icon Cosmetics
icon Golden Jojoba Oil
icon Senna Leaves Powder
icon Psyllium Husk Powder (Purity - 85 % ,95 % & 99%)
icon Herb - Lawsonia Inermis /Henna /Mehendi
icon CosmeticsShikakai Oil
icon Pure Amla Oil
icon Gymnema Sylvestre T Cut
icon Terminalia Chebula ( Black Himej )
icon Herb - Stevia Rebudiana / Stevia
icon Herb-Rubia Cordifolia / Indian Madder / Manjistha
icon Herbs - Bacopa Monnieri / Bacopa / Bramhi
icon Herb - Piper Longam / Long Pepper / Pippali
icon Herb - Gymnema Sylvestre /Gymnema / Gudmar
icon Herb - Hemidesmus Indicus / Indian Sarsaparilla /Anantmul
icon Herbs - Acorus Calamus / Calamus Root / Buch
icon Herb - Withania Somnifera / Indian Ginseng / Ashwagandha
icon Herb - Zingiber Officinale / Ginger
icon Herbs - Emblica Officinalis / Indian Gooseberry / Amla
icon Herb - Acacia Concinna / Shikakai
icon Herb - Azardiractha Indica / Neem
icon Herb - Ocimum Sanctum / Basil / Tulsi
icon Herb - Eclipta Alba / Bhringaraj
icon Herbs - Terminalia Arjuna / Arjuna Herb /Arjun
icon Herb - Terminalli Belerica / Bahera Herbs
icon Pure Carum Copticum / Bishop's Weed / Ajwain
icon Pure Anthem Graveolens / Dill Seeds / Suwa
icon Pure Cuminum Cyminum / Cumin Seeds / Jeera
icon Food & Beverage>>Spices & Herbs
icon Pure Trigonella Foenum-Graecum / Fenugreek Seeds / Methi
icon Cultivators & Suppliers of -
icon Products
icon Herbs & Natural Remedies
icon Whole Spices
icon Herbs & Natural Remedies

line

icon Company Profile
icon Selling Leads

line

 
Contact us
Apex International
[India]
Address:
2-C, Tilak Bhawan, Opp. Udyog Bhawan, Tilak Marg, C-Scheme, Jaipur Rajasthan 302005 India
Phone:
91-141-2225533
Contact name:
Shashank Rajvanshy , CEO
Inquire now










Apex International



 
Cosmetics

Pure Golden Jojoba Oil

Inquire now

Pure Golden Jojoba Oil

Click to enlarge image

 Origin India
 Brand Name APEX

Exporter of  Pure Golden Jojoba oil  From india.

 

We sell cold pressed & refined Golden Jojoba oil in Bulk

Jojoba oil is a vegetable oil obtained from the jojoba seed which

contains about 45 to 55 % of oil by weight. The Jojoba oil has been used for decades

 in cosmetics, with no reported adverse effects. The physical properties o

jojoba oil are similar to that of other vegetable oils, although jojoba oil has a

chemical structure that is somewhat different from that of most vegetable oils.

Jojoba oil is liquid at room temperature, odorless,
We shall be pleased to submit the our specifications for Jojoba oil on request.

 


Related Keywords: oil


Inquire now